1. Dog Walking
  2. Trondheim

Dog Walking, Trondheim

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NOK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Sam MarcelliS

1. Sam Marcelli

4.2 km
from
NOK 130
/walk
6 reviews

Student med 9-års dyrebeskyttelse erfaring

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
Sam MarcelliS

1. Sam Marcelli

Student med 9-års dyrebeskyttelse erfaring4.2 km
(6 reviews)
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
NOK 130
/walk
MajaM

2. Maja

2.6 km
from
NOK 150
/walk
10 reviews
4
recurring guests

Rolig og katteglad vernepleier😇

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MajaM

2. Maja

Rolig og katteglad vernepleier😇2.6 km
(10 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
NOK 150
/walk
PaolaP

3. Paola

0.4 km
from
NOK 250
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dedicated and Caring Pet Sitter—Your Pet Is Priority!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PaolaP

3. Paola

Dedicated and Caring Pet Sitter—Your Pet Is Priority!0.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
NOK 250
/walk
MartinaM

4. Martina

0.7 km - Trondheim
from
NOK 280
/walk
10 reviews
6
recurring guests

Friendly and Experienced Pet Sitter/Walker

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
MartinaM

4. Martina

Friendly and Experienced Pet Sitter/Walker 0.7 km - Trondheim
(10 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
NOK 280
/walk
AmandaA

5. Amanda

2 km
from
NOK 125
/walk
1 review

Katt- og hundepass

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
AmandaA

5. Amanda

Katt- og hundepass2 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
NOK 125
/walk
NoemiN

6. Noemi

1.2 km
from
NOK 125
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trygg og kjærlig dyrepass

Last active 10 days ago
NoemiN

6. Noemi

Trygg og kjærlig dyrepass1.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
NOK 125
/walk
TunaT

7. Tuna

0.4 km
from
NOK 150
/walk
1 review

Omsorgsfull dyrepass tilgjengelig mens du er på sommerferie

Usually responds within one day
TunaT

7. Tuna

Omsorgsfull dyrepass tilgjengelig mens du er på sommerferie0.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 150
/walk
OdaO

8. Oda

2.3 km
from
NOK 125
/walk

Tillitsfull og entusiastisk dyrepasser

Usually responds within one day
OdaO

8. Oda

Tillitsfull og entusiastisk dyrepasser2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 125
/walk
GeG

9. Ge

3.2 km - Trondheim
from
NOK 200
/walk
13 reviews
4
recurring guests

Pet lover 🐱🐈🐈‍⬛ (Har allerede forlatt Norge)

Usually responds within one day
GeG

9. Ge

Pet lover 🐱🐈🐈‍⬛ (Har allerede forlatt Norge)3.2 km - Trondheim
(13 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 200
/walk
Zuzanna MariaZ

10. Zuzanna Maria

2.3 km
from
NOK 120
/walk

Dyreglad og kjærlig dyrepasser i Trondheim:)

Zuzanna MariaZ

10. Zuzanna Maria

Dyreglad og kjærlig dyrepasser i Trondheim:)2.3 km
from
NOK 120
/walk
NinaN

11. Nina

1 km
from
NOK 100
/walk

Savner en turvenn

Usually responds within few hours
NinaN

11. Nina

Savner en turvenn1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
NOK 100
/walk
AuroraA

12. Aurora

3.1 km
from
NOK 150
/walk

Jeg elsker dyr og vil hjelpe deg med ditt dyr❤️

AuroraA

12. Aurora

Jeg elsker dyr og vil hjelpe deg med ditt dyr❤️3.1 km
from
NOK 150
/walk
AnnaA

13. Anna

3.2 km
from
NOK 200
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Friendly and Responsible Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

13. Anna

Friendly and Responsible Pet Sitter3.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 200
/walk
IngvildI

14. Ingvild

1.8 km
from
NOK 100
/walk

Aktiv Djurälskande Student!

Usually responds within one day
IngvildI

14. Ingvild

Aktiv Djurälskande Student!1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 100
/walk