1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Strømmen

Doggy Day Care, Strømmen

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NOK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HenrikH

1. Henrik

13.4 km
from
NOK 250
/day

hundepass med masse kos og turer!😊

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
HenrikH

1. Henrik

hundepass med masse kos og turer!😊13.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
NOK 250
/day
MajgritM

2. Majgrit

15.1 km
from
NOK 300
/day
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dogsitter with several years of experience, flexible service

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MajgritM

2. Majgrit

Dogsitter with several years of experience, flexible service15.1 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
NOK 300
/day
ToryT

3. Tory

13.9 km
from
NOK 500
/day
1 review

Trygg å kjærlig dyrepass

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
ToryT

3. Tory

Trygg å kjærlig dyrepass13.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
NOK 500
/day
sinaS

4. sina

15.1 km
from
NOK 500
/day
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Dyreelsker som gjerne vil passe ditt dyr☀️

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
sinaS

4. sina

Dyreelsker som gjerne vil passe ditt dyr☀️15.1 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
NOK 500
/day
MaleneM

5. Malene

12.9 km - Bydel Nordre Aker
from
NOK 200
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trygg og erfaren dyrepasser

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MaleneM

5. Malene

Trygg og erfaren dyrepasser12.9 km - Bydel Nordre Aker
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
NOK 200
/day
Nikolay MillanN

6. Nikolay Millan

12.6 km
from
NOK 350
/day

Omsorgsfull Hundepasser – Turer, Lek og Hjemmebesøk

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
Nikolay MillanN

6. Nikolay Millan

Omsorgsfull Hundepasser – Turer, Lek og Hjemmebesøk12.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
NOK 350
/day
ChontichaC

7. Chonticha

15.5 km
from
NOK 300
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

New pet sitter in your area

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ChontichaC

7. Chonticha

New pet sitter in your area15.5 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
NOK 300
/day
MonikaM

8. Monika

7.5 km
from
NOK 175
/day

Monika og Suzan's hundepass 🐾🐶❤️

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MonikaM

8. Monika

Monika og Suzan's hundepass 🐾🐶❤️7.5 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 175
/day
MadihaM

9. Madiha

12.7 km
from
NOK 175
/day
1 review

Trygg og erfaren kattepasser 🐾

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
MadihaM

9. Madiha

Trygg og erfaren kattepasser 🐾12.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
NOK 175
/day
RuidiR

10. Ruidi

17.4 km
from
NOK 250
/day
5 reviews

Frogner - active, caring and experienced sitter/walker

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
RuidiR

10. Ruidi

Frogner - active, caring and experienced sitter/walker17.4 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
NOK 250
/day
JulianneJ

11. Julianne

14.7 km
from
NOK 250
/day

Ei dame som er over gjennomsnittet glad i de firbeinte!

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JulianneJ

11. Julianne

Ei dame som er over gjennomsnittet glad i de firbeinte! 14.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 250
/day
MadeleineM

12. Madeleine

1.2 km
from
NOK 175
/day

Omsorgsfull og pålitelig hundepasser

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MadeleineM

12. Madeleine

Omsorgsfull og pålitelig hundepasser1.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
NOK 175
/day
KathrineK

13. Kathrine

13.5 km
from
NOK 175
/day
1
recurring guest

Rolig og fleksibel katteelsker

KathrineK

13. Kathrine

Rolig og fleksibel katteelsker 13.5 km
1 recurring guest
from
NOK 175
/day
JoakimJ

14. Joakim

15.4 km
from
NOK 250
/day
1 review

Om oss – Dyreglade og trygge hender i Oslo

Lives with 2 cats
JoakimJ

14. Joakim

Om oss – Dyreglade og trygge hender i Oslo15.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
from
NOK 250
/day
IreneI

15. Irene

15 km - Sentrum
from
NOK 280
/day
1 review

Home visit and boarding for cats 😽

Usually responds within one day
IreneI

15. Irene

Home visit and boarding for cats 😽15 km - Sentrum
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 280
/day
MaritaM

16. Marita

13.5 km
from
NOK 300
/day

Ønsker meg en firbent venn❤️

MaritaM

16. Marita

Ønsker meg en firbent venn❤️13.5 km
from
NOK 300
/day
MathildeM

17. Mathilde

14.4 km
from
NOK 500
/day

Jeg passer gjerne hunden din❤️

Usually responds within few hours
MathildeM

17. Mathilde

Jeg passer gjerne hunden din❤️14.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
NOK 500
/day
ToneT

18. Tone

14.5 km
from
NOK 500
/day

Omsorgsfull dyrepasser med fleksibel hjemmekontor-hverdag

ToneT

18. Tone

Omsorgsfull dyrepasser med fleksibel hjemmekontor-hverdag14.5 km
from
NOK 500
/day
OliverO

19. Oliver

8 km
from
NOK 500
/day
2 reviews

Tur, kos og trygghet for din beste venn

Usually responds within one day
OliverO

19. Oliver

Tur, kos og trygghet for din beste venn8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
NOK 500
/day
CarolineC

20. Caroline

4.1 km
from
NOK 400
/day

Din pålitelige kattepasser!

CarolineC

20. Caroline

Din pålitelige kattepasser!4.1 km
from
NOK 400
/day